Is Truly Hard Seltzer Lemonade & Seltzer Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
filtered carbonated water, alcohol, natural flavours, citric acid, lemon juice concentrate, sodium citrate, cane sugar, and stevia sweetener.
Check Truly Hard Seltzer Lemonade & Seltzer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truly Hard Seltzer Lemonade & Seltzer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Truly Hard Seltzer Lemonade & Seltzer is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BTargetWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


