Is Truly Hard Seltzer Spiked & Sparkling Water Watermelon Kiwi 5% ABV Slim Cans - 6-12 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
filtered carbonated water, alcohol, natural flavors, cane sugar, citric acid, sodium citrate
Check Truly Hard Seltzer Spiked & Sparkling Water Watermelon Kiwi 5% ABV Slim Cans - 6-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truly Hard Seltzer Spiked & Sparkling Water Watermelon Kiwi 5% ABV Slim Cans - 6-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Truly Hard Seltzer Spiked & Sparkling Water Watermelon Kiwi 5% ABV Slim Cans - 6-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
TargetGiant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


