Is Truly Hard Seltzer Spiked & Sparkling Water Wild Berry 5% ABV Can - 24 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Alcohol, Natural Flavors, Contains Less Than 2% Of Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate.
Check Truly Hard Seltzer Spiked & Sparkling Water Wild Berry 5% ABV Can - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truly Hard Seltzer Spiked & Sparkling Water Wild Berry 5% ABV Can - 24 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Truly Hard Seltzer Spiked & Sparkling Water Wild Berry 5% ABV Can - 24 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers
Central MarketH-E-BJewel-OscoMeijerSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


