Is Truly Wild Berry Hard Seltzer Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
filtered water, alcohol, natural flavors, contains less than 2% of cane sugar, citric acid, sodium citrate.
Check Truly Wild Berry Hard Seltzer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truly Wild Berry Hard Seltzer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


