Is Trumoo Chocolate 1% Lowfat Milk, Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORN STARCH, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check Trumoo Chocolate 1% Lowfat Milk, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trumoo Chocolate 1% Lowfat Milk, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


