Is Truvani Organic Protein Vanilla Chai Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pea Protein Concentrate, Organic Tania Powder, Organic Pumpkin Seed Concentrate, Organic Ginger Root Powder, Agonie Monk Fruit Extract, Organic Ceylon Cinnamon, Organic Chia Protein Concentrate, Organic Cardamom Fruit Powder, Organic Allspice, Organic Nutmeg Seed Powder, Organic Clove Powder.

Check Truvani Organic Protein Vanilla Chai against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie