Is Truvani Plant Based Protein Vanilla Chai Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pea Protein, Organic Vanilla Powder, Organic Pumpkin Seed, Organic Ginger Root Powder, Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Organic Ceylon Cinnamon, Organic Chia Protein, Organic Cardamom Fruit Powder, Organic Allspice, Organic Nutmeg Seed Powder, Organic Clove Powder

Check Truvani Plant Based Protein Vanilla Chai against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep
Soy Free? Truvani Plant Based Protein Vanilla Chai | Spoonful