Is Truvia Baking Blend Calorie-Free Sweetener Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ERYTHRITOL, SUGAR, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.

Check Truvia Baking Blend Calorie-Free Sweetener against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Truvia Baking Blend Calorie-Free Sweetener is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Unknown · Granule, Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking