Is truvia caramel sweetener Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, natural flavor stevia leaf extract, potassium sorbate (preservative) citric adid

Check truvia caramel sweetener against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingSmoothieCooking