Is Truvia Monk Fruit 60 Packets Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Erythritol, Monk Fruit Extract.
Check Truvia Monk Fruit 60 Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truvia Monk Fruit 60 Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCoffeeCooking


