Is Truvia Sweet Complete Brown Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Erythritol, Molasses, Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Truvia Sweet Complete Brown against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truvia Sweet Complete Brown in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingSnacking


