Is Truvia Sweet Complete Monk Fruit Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Erythritol, Chicory Root Fiber, Monk Fruit Extract
Check Truvia Sweet Complete Monk Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truvia Sweet Complete Monk Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Granule, Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingSnacking


