Is Try Me Tiger Sauce, 5 oz (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Sugar, Aged Red Peppers, Worcestershire Sauce (Water, Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Sugar Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Salt, Caramel Color, Anchovy, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavorings), Salt, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Spices, Vegetable Gum, Of Sodium Benzoate As A

Check Try Me Tiger Sauce, 5 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Try Me Tiger Sauce, 5 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingSandwich