Is Try Me Tiger Sauce, 5 oz (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Sugar, Aged Red Peppers, Worcestershire Sauce (Water, Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Sugar Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Salt, Caramel Color, Anchovy, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavorings), Salt, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Spices, Vegetable Gum, Of Sodium Benzoate As A
Check Try Me Tiger Sauce, 5 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Try Me Tiger Sauce, 5 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Try Me Tiger Sauce, 5 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingSandwich


