Is Tsang Lin Industries Jelly Pocket Assorted Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Fructose, Gum (carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum), Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Mango Juice, Lychee Juice, Concentrated Juice (strawberry, Grape, Peach), Fruit Flavors (mango, Lychee, Strawberry, Grape, Peach). Contains Mango, Peach, Lichee Nut.
Check Tsang Lin Industries Jelly Pocket Assorted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tsang Lin Industries Jelly Pocket Assorted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


