Is Tsang Lin Industries Jelly Pocket Assorted Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Fructose, Gum (carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum), Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Mango Juice, Lychee Juice, Concentrated Juice (strawberry, Grape, Peach), Fruit Flavors (mango, Lychee, Strawberry, Grape, Peach). Contains Mango, Peach, Lichee Nut.

Check Tsang Lin Industries Jelly Pocket Assorted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go