Is TSK TOKUSAN, SESAME DRESSING WITH YUZU Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, RAPESEED OIL SUGAR, SESAME CITRON JUICE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEAN, WHEAT, SALT), STARCH , MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE. SALT. EGG YORK, MUSTARD, XANTHANGUM GLUCOSE SYRUP.

Check TSK TOKUSAN, SESAME DRESSING WITH YUZU against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusNuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping