Is T&T Sushi Nori Roasted Seaweed Sheets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted dried seaweed.

Check T&T Sushi Nori Roasted Seaweed Sheets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

T&T Sushi Nori Roasted Seaweed Sheets is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go