Is T&T Sweet Potato Sticks Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Sweet Potato • Sunflower Oil (sunflower Oil, Tocopherols, Ascorbyl Palmitate) • Sugars (maltose, Sugar) • Salt Contains Wheat, Sesame, Soy, Milk, Crustaceans and Sulphites.
Check T&T Sweet Potato Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open T&T Sweet Potato Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


