Is T&T Sweet potato Wide Vermicelli Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet potato starch (contains naturally occurring sulphites), Water.
Check T&T Sweet potato Wide Vermicelli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open T&T Sweet potato Wide Vermicelli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SoupStir FrySaladMeal Prep


