Is Tteokbokki Rice Cakes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Refined Salt, Alcohol

Check Tteokbokki Rice Cakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
CookingSnacking