Is Tub Vanilla Carmels Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar (Corn Syrup, Sugar), Water, Vegetable Oil Shortening (Palm Oil And Canola Oil), Modified Milk Ingredients, Whole Milk, Cream, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Mono And Diglycerides.
Check Tub Vanilla Carmels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tub Vanilla Carmels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tub Vanilla Carmels is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDipping


