Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tubini Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch 31%, Sunflower Seed-oil 30%, Dried Potatoes 27%, Rice Flour, Salt, Vegetables Extracts (Paprika, Turmeric), Dehydrated Garlic, Onion Powder, Flavourings, Dextrose

Check Tubini against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Tubini | Spoonful