Is Tulsi Chai Masala Tea Tin Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blend Of Rama, Krishna And Vana Tulsi (Holy Basil), Assam Black Tea, Cinnamon, Ginger, Cardamom, Black Pepper, Clove, Nutmeg, Mace

Check Tulsi Chai Masala Tea Tin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tulsi Chai Masala Tea Tin is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
SpicyHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast