Is Tulsi Ginger Tea Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blend Of Rama, Krishna And Vana Tulsi (Holy Basil), Ginger
Check Tulsi Ginger Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tulsi Ginger Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Where to buy
Tulsi Ginger Tea is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
HerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


