Is Tulsi Gotu Kola Tea Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blend Of Rama, Krishna And Vana Tulsi (Holy Basil), Gotu Kola
Check Tulsi Gotu Kola Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tulsi Gotu Kola Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Tulsi Gotu Kola Tea is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


