Is Tulsi Green Tea Tin Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blend Of Rama, Krishna And Vana Tulsi (Holy Basil), Green Tea

Check Tulsi Green Tea Tin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tulsi Green Tea Tin is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast