Is Tulsi Original Loose Leaf Tea Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blend Of Rama, Krishna And Vana Tulsi (Holy Basil)
Check Tulsi Original Loose Leaf Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tulsi Original Loose Leaf Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tulsi Original Loose Leaf Tea is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthyMinty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


