Is Tulsi Pommegranate Green Tea Tin Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blend Of Rama, Krishna And Vana Tulsi (Holy Basil), Green Tea, Hibiscus, Pomegranate

Check Tulsi Pommegranate Green Tea Tin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tulsi Pommegranate Green Tea Tin is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Tea · Can

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralFruity
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go