Is Tuna Chunks In Spring Water Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna (Fish) (70%), Springwater. Skipjack Tuna - Katsuwonus pelamis, wild caught in the Western and Central Pacific Ocean, using purse seine fishing methods.

Check Tuna Chunks In Spring Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch