Is Tuna Creations Chipotle Lime Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LIGHT TUNA, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPER, LIME JUICE, CHILI PEPPER, GARLIC, ONION, PAPRIKA (COLOR), PARSLEY, VEGETABLE BROTH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID.
Check Tuna Creations Chipotle Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuna Creations Chipotle Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Pouch, Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickyLime
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingSalad Tilling


