Is Tuna in Water, Chunk Light Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna (Fish) Water, Vegetable Broth, Salt.

Check Tuna in Water, Chunk Light against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tuna in Water, Chunk Light is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go