Is Tuna Pasta Bake Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato & Tuna Sauce (54%) (Water, Crushed Tomatoes, Tuna (9%) (Tuna (Fish), Water), Sweetcorn, Tomato Paste, Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Paprika Extract, Oregano, Black Pepper), Onions, Modified Maize Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Garlic Puree, Barley Malt Vinegar, Basil), Cooked Macaroni Pasta (46%) (Water, Durum Wheat Semolina)
Check Tuna Pasta Bake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuna Pasta Bake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Packet, Pouch, Spray
Flavor
SavoryUmamiHerbaceousTomato
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchDinnerStoring For Later


