Is TUNA PORTIONS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TUNA, TASTELESS SMOKE (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION)
Check TUNA PORTIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TUNA PORTIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


