Is Tuna Salad Multigrain Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tuna salad (tuna [water, salt, vegetable broth {contains soy}, salt], mayo [soybean oil, vinegar, eggs, water, salt, egg yolks, sugar, calcium disodium edta {to protect flavor}, dried garlic, dried onions, natural flavor], lemon juice, pepper, salt); brea
Check Tuna Salad Multigrain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tuna Salad Multigrain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Udi's Gluten-Free Foods Multigrain Bread (1 Unit - 10 Units Fill 1 Cooler)
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


