Is Tuna With Rice Crackers, Lemon & Pepper Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skip Jack Tuna, Water, Sunflower Oil, Modified Tapioca Starch, Salt, Sugar, Black Pepper, Lemon Oil, Xanthan Gum, Crackers: Rice, Palm Oil, Maltodextrin, Tocopherol, Sodium Inosinate, Sodium Guanylate, Contains: Fish

Check Tuna With Rice Crackers, Lemon & Pepper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tuna With Rice Crackers, Lemon & Pepper is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyCitrusPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSandwich