Is Tuny Gourmet Finas hierbas Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lomo de atún aleta amarilla en hojuelas, agua, aceite vegetal, sazonador (goma xantana, condimentos, especias y saborizantes naturales) y sal yodada. Contiene: Pescado (atún aleta amarilla).

Check Tuny Gourmet Finas hierbas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep