Is TURKEY BAR, ALMOND, CRANBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY, ALMONDS, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), LACTIC ACID*, SEASONING (CORLANDER, CUMIN, NUTMEG, RED PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED ONION). SALT, CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT.
Check TURKEY BAR, ALMOND, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY BAR, ALMOND, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
SavoryNuttyTangySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


