Is TURKEY BAR, ALMOND CRANBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, ALMONDS, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), LACTIC ACID*, SEASONING (CORIANDER, CUMIN, NUTMEG, RED PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED ONION), SALT, CELERY POWDER.

Check TURKEY BAR, ALMOND CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TURKEY BAR, ALMOND CRANBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SavoryNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go