Is TURKEY BREAST, BLACK PEPPER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS NATIVE POTATO STARCH, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER.
Check TURKEY BREAST, BLACK PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY BREAST, BLACK PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryPepperySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


