Is TURKEY BREAST, HEALTHY SMOKED HONEY Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- turkey broth
- turkey breast
turkey broth
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, HONEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PROPIONATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check TURKEY BREAST, HEALTHY SMOKED HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY BREAST, HEALTHY SMOKED HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
About this product
Poultry · Slice


