Is TURKEY BREAST STRIPS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALL NATURAL TURKEY*, TURKEY BROTH, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DRIED VINEGAR, SALT, CULTURED DEXTROSE.
Check TURKEY BREAST STRIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY BREAST STRIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
Hormel 70% Less Fat Turkey Pepperoni, 5 Oz.
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


