Is Turkey Breast Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey breast, turkey broth, contains 2% or less of: honey, salt, sugar, dextrose, cultured celery juice powder, vinegar, natural flavor, carrageenan, sodium phosphate, spice, onion powder, garlic powder.

Check Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Packaged

Flavor
SavorySlightly Sweet
Texture
LeanProcesses Diced?Not Specified
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch