Is TURKEY CREEK SNACKS, FRIED OUT PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRIED OUT PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, SALT, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CORN STARCH, ONION & GARLIC, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER), COLOR FD&C RED #40 LAKE, PAPRIKA EXTRACT.

Check TURKEY CREEK SNACKS, FRIED OUT PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go