Is TURKEY FRANKFURTERS, HICKORY SMOKE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, POTASSIUM LACTATE, FLAVORINGS, WATER, SORBITOL, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, LIQUID SMOKE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check TURKEY FRANKFURTERS, HICKORY SMOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY FRANKFURTERS, HICKORY SMOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


