Is TURKEY FRANKFURTERS, HICKORY SMOKE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, POTASSIUM LACTATE, FLAVORINGS, WATER, SORBITOL, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, LIQUID SMOKE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check TURKEY FRANKFURTERS, HICKORY SMOKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep