This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is TURKEY FRANKS, TURKEY Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS : CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FLAVORINGS, SALT, DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, PAPRIKA, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, EXTRACT OF PAPRIKA.

Check TURKEY FRANKS, TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnackLunchMeal Prep