Is TURKEY GRAVY, TURKEY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY STOCK, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, WHEAT FLOUR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CHICKEN FAT, SALT, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, ONION POWDER, DRIED TURKEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check TURKEY GRAVY, TURKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY GRAVY, TURKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingDipping


