Is Turkey Hill Dairy Fruit Punch Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Concentrated Fruit Juices (Pear, Orange And Pineapple), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Gum Acacia, Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate (Preserve Freshness), Ester Gum, Red 40, Blue 1
Check Turkey Hill Dairy Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Turkey Hill Dairy Fruit Punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Turkey Hill Dairy Fruit Punch is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


