Is TURKEY HILL, GELATO SWIRLS, PREMIUM GELATO, CARAMEL PEANUT BUTTER, CARAMEL PEANUT BUTTER Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK, PEANUT BUTTER CARAMEL SWIRL [CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MILK, WATER, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SUGAR, PEANUT OIL, SALT), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SALT, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR], SUGAR, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL [CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, NONFAT MILK, WHEY, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MOLASSES, SALT), NONFAT MILK, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check TURKEY HILL, GELATO SWIRLS, PREMIUM GELATO, CARAMEL PEANUT BUTTER, CARAMEL PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TURKEY HILL, GELATO SWIRLS, PREMIUM GELATO, CARAMEL PEANUT BUTTER, CARAMEL PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


